Результаты очного тура олимпиады школьников по литературе.

 

Литература
Ф.И.О ОУ № класса баллы рейтинг тип диплома 
Смирнова Юлия Романовна Гурьевск, МБОУ Гимназия 2 7 класс 56,25 1 Победитель
Рыбчок Ксения Вадимовна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 47 7 класс 55 2 Призер
Оскарева Надежда Сергеевна Калининград, Гимназия 1 7 класс 50 3 Призер
Шанин Иван Валериевич Калининград, МОУ СОШ 14 7 класс 45 4  
Урвачев Александр Дмитриевич Калининград, Гимназия 1 7 класс 44 5  
Толюпа Валерия Сергеевна Черняховск, МАОУ СОШ 4 7 класс 43,75 5  
Максимюк Екатерина Васильевна Калининград, Гимназия 1 7 класс 40,75 6  
Бугаева Анна Георгиевна Калининград, МОУ СОШ 30 7 класс 40 7  
Подубская Алина Александровна Калининград, Гимназия 22 7 класс 37,5 8  
Васильева Елизавета Николаевна Калининград, МОУ СОШ 30 7 класс 37,5 8  
Овасафян Евгения Ариковна Черняховск, МОУ СОШ 8 7 класс 36,25 9  
Бегоулова Мария Владимировна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 28 7 класс 27,5 10  
Тюрина Мария Дмитриевна Калининград, МОУ СОШ 10 8 класс 77,5 1 Победитель
Шанько Полина Сергеевна Гусев, МОУ СОШ 1 8 класс 68,75 2 Призер
Казакова Лилия Ильдаровна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 8 класс 63,75 3 Призер
Грибова Анна Сергеевна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 26 8 класс 55 4  
Гайдук Екатерина Александровна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 31 8 класс 50 5  
Суботинас Арина Гинтарасовна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 8 класс 50 5  
Плигунова Татьяна Владимировна Междуречье пос, Междуреченская СОШ 8 класс 47,5 6  
Казанникова Юния Эдгаровна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 26 8 класс 45 7  
Малова Анастасия Дмитриевна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 31 8 класс 45 7  
Семоева Алина Александровна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 31 8 класс 45 7  
Животов Даниил Борисович Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 45 8 класс 43,75 8  
Усинович Вероника Валерьевна Калининград, МАОУ гимназия 32 8 класс 42,5 9  
Капёнкин Климентий Кнстантинович Калининград, МАУ СОШ 25 8 класс 40 10  
Ленгле Станислав Алексеевич Междуечье пос., Междуреченская СОШ 8 класс 32,5 11  
Стрельцова Катерина Андреевна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 8 класс 27,5 12  
Крайнюк Виолетта Сергеевна Калининград, МОУ СОШ 30 8 класс 17,5 13  
Цедрик Мрия Игоревна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ  9 класс 61,25 1 Победитель
Лапшина Екатерина Максимовна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 9 класс 45,13 2 Призер
Вахрушева Мария Алекасдровна Калининград, Гимназия 1 9 класс 44,25 3 Призер
Чернова Галина Александровна Балтийск, Гимназия 7 9 класс 41,88 4  
Андрейчикова Линда Павловна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 9 9 класс 38,5 5  
Тарачкова Елена Владимировна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 47 9 класс 36,5 6  
Кузавка Артем Андреевич Калининград, Лицей 18 9 класс 35,5 7  
Воронина Дарья Владимировна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ  9 класс 32,75 8  
Кузнецова Дарья Андревна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 9 класс 30 9  
Поташко Алексей Сергеевич Калининград, Гимназия им. Ю. А. Гагарина 40 9 класс 28 10  
Соколова Анна Виктоовна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 9 класс 25 11  
Клиновский Андрей Андреевич Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ 9 класс 20,25 12  
Кейсиль Ксения аиевна Калининград, Гимназия 1 9 класс 19,25 13  
Цаплина Ольга Витальевна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ  9 класс 16,63 14  
Зажогина Вера Витальевна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ  9 класс 12 15  
Кузьмина Карина Муратовна Калининград, Лицей 49 9 класс 10,75 16  
Маркова Надежда Николаевна Калининград, Гимназия 1 10 класс 57,375 1 Победитель
Русакова Светлана Петровна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 26 10 класс 50,5 2 Призер
Власова Арина Александровна Янтарный пгт., МОУ СОШ МО ЯГО  10 класс 50,125 3 Призер
Денисова Анна Сергеевна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 47 10 класс 46,25 4  
Фоменкова Анастасия Александровна Калининград, Гимназия 1 10 класс 44,625 5  
Редькина Евгения Андреевна Калининград, МАОУ СОШ 26 10 класс 44,625 5  
Афонина Анна Алексеевна Балтийск, Гимназия 7 10 класс 38,5 6  
Добронец Анастасия Вадимовна Балтийск, Гимназия 7 10 класс 36,75 7  
Корж Анна Александровна Калининград, МАУ ШИЛИ  10 класс 36,75 7  
Алымова Юлия Юрьевна Калининград, МОУ СОШ 10 10 класс 35,05 8  
Кирюхина Дарья Николаевна Калининград, Гимназия 1 10 класс 33,5 9  
Земленухина Жанна Владимировна Калининград, Гимназия 1 10 класс 24 10  

 

06.03.12 9:01

Ваш комментарий